Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Ювеналы Solo Open Class | 3 place | 7 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Куриленко Анна, 2 - Мироненко Юлия, 3 - Луцко Екатерина, 4 - Пинская Оксана, 5 - Янина Лариса, 6 - Гринчик Елена, 7 - Георгиу Екатерина |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Ювеналы Solo Open Class | 2 place | 7 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Куриленко Анна, 2 - Мироненко Юлия, 3 - Луцко Екатерина, 4 - Пинская Оксана, 5 - Янина Лариса, 6 - Гринчик Елена, 7 - Георгиу Екатерина |
Импровизация Children Solo Open Class | 3 place | 15 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Куриленко Анна, 2 - Мироненко Юлия, 3 - Луцко Екатерина, 4 - Пинская Оксана, 5 - Янина Лариса, 6 - Гринчик Елена, 7 - Георгиу Екатерина |
Tabla Children Solo Open Class | 2 place | 10 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Куриленко Анна, 2 - Мироненко Юлия, 3 - Пинская Оксана, 4 - Янина Лариса, 5 - Георгиу Екатерина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Ювеналы Solo Open Class | 2 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Ювеналы Solo Open Class | 2 place | 8 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Children Small Group Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Импровизация Children Solo Open Class | 2 place | 23 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Tabla Children Solo Open Class | 2 place | 14 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 5 place | 15 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Simona Minisini, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Саркис Мкртчян, 4 - Dominika Suchecka, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Лилия Мироненко, 7 - Татьяна Степанова |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 9 place | 14 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Simona Minisini, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Саркис Мкртчян, 4 - Dominika Suchecka, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Лилия Мироненко, 7 - Татьяна Степанова |
Импровизация Children Соло Open Class | 6 place | 10 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Simona Minisini, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Саркис Мкртчян, 4 - Dominika Suchecka, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Лилия Мироненко, 7 - Татьяна Степанова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 2 place | 9 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Ахмед Саид, 2 - Карина Чистова, 3 - Саркис, 4 - Куриленко Анна, 5 - Sonya |
Импровизация CD Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 2 place | 6 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Ахмед Саид, 2 - Карина Чистова, 3 - Саркис, 4 - Куриленко Анна, 5 - Sonya |
Импровизация Табла Аккомпанемент Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 2 place | 6 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Ахмед Саид, 2 - Карина Чистова, 3 - Саркис, 4 - Куриленко Анна, 5 - Sonya |
Импровизация Балади-прогрессия Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 3 place | 7 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Ахмед Саид, 2 - Карина Чистова, 3 - Саркис, 4 - Куриленко Анна, 5 - Sonya |
Oriental Folk Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 3 place | 7 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Постнова Анастасия, 2 - Арзамасова Евгения, 3 - Степанчук Елизавета, 4 - Немирская Виктория, 5 - Березовская Анна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 4 place | 6 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Виктория Фетисова, 2 - Дарья Лонская, 3 - Татьяна Степанова, 4 - Ольга Быхова, 5 - Дарья Слободова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 7 place | 18 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Куриленко Анна, 2 - Лейла Мамат - Будагова, 3 - Белевич Валерий, 4 - Дарья Аль Хаджри, 5 - Быхова Ольга |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 7 place | 13 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Куриленко Анна, 2 - Лейла Мамат - Будагова, 3 - Белевич Валерий, 4 - Дарья Аль Хаджри, 5 - Быхова Ольга |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 6 place | 6 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Илона Армониене, 3 - Елена Гринчик, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Ирина Дроздович |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 3 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Илона Армониене, 3 - Елена Гринчик, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Ирина Дроздович |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Юниоры Дуэт/пара Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Илона Армониене, 3 - Елена Гринчик, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Ирина Дроздович |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Степанова Татьна, 3 - Немирская Виктория, 4 - Чуркина Марина, 5 - Сенчихина Евгкения |
Импровизация Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Степанова Татьна, 3 - Немирская Виктория, 4 - Чуркина Марина, 5 - Сенчихина Евгкения |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 12 place | 19 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Алиша Ли, 2 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 3 - Елина Алимжанова, 4 - Татьяна Чернявская, 5 - Елена Гринчик |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Children Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Алиша Ли, 3 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 4 - Марина Рыбакова, 5 - Елина Алимжанова, 6 - Orchestra 1, 7 - Orchestra 2 |
Импровизация Children Соло Первая лига | 10 place | 14 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Алиша Ли, 2 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 3 - Елина Алимжанова, 4 - Татьяна Чернявская, 5 - Елена Гринчик |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Children Соло Первая лига | 3 place | 7 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Степанова Татьяна, 3 - Лейла Мамат Будагова, 4 - Павлюкевич Виренея, 5 - Ани Авагимян |
Импровизация Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 11 place | 18 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Ясмин, 2 - Чернявская Татьяна, 3 - Лонская Дарья, 4 - Лана Терра, 5 - Василий Иванов |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Дети Соло Open Class | 4 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 2 - Быхова Ольга, 3 - Корнева Арина, 4 - Кузина Виктория, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Импровизация Mini Kids Соло Open Class | 2 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 2 - Быхова Ольга, 3 - Корнева Арина, 4 - Кузина Виктория, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Дети Соло Первая лига | 3 place | 5 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Чернявская Татьяна, 3 - Дроздович Ирина, 4 - Быхова Ольга, 5 - Заичкина Анна |
Импровизация Дети Соло Open Class | 4 place | 6 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Чернявская Татьяна, 3 - Дроздович Ирина, 4 - Быхова Ольга, 5 - Заичкина Анна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Ювеналы Формейшн Дебют | 1 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Немирская Виктория, 3 - Домасевич Алеся, 4 - Кузина Виктория, 5 - Дрило Татьяна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Юниоры Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Евгения Логвина, 2 - Татьяна Степанова, 3 - Елена Гринчик, 4 - Анна Куриленко, 5 - Юлия Мироненко |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Классика Взрослые Группа Высшая лига | 1 place | 6 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Сенчихина Евгения, 2 - Казакова Екатерина, 3 - Постнова Анастасия, 4 - Якимович Екатерина, 5 - Чуркина Марина, 6 - Усарова Дарья, 7 - Домасевич-Петрова Алеся |
Кубок Ассорти Взрослые Соло Высшая лига | 1 place | 5 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Сенчихина Евгения, 2 - Казакова Екатерина, 3 - Постнова Анастасия, 4 - Якимович Екатерина, 5 - Чуркина Марина, 6 - Усарова Дарья, 7 - Домасевич-Петрова Алеся |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Юниоры 1 Соло Open Class | 1 place | 6 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Пошкус Екатерина, 2 - Мироненко Лилия, 3 - Тарасова Наталья, 4 - Миронова Евгения, 5 - Соломеина Татьяна |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk неегипетский Юниоры Соло Open Class | 1 place | 5 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Пошкус Екатерина, 2 - Мироненко Лилия, 3 - Тарасова Наталья, 4 - Миронова Евгения, 5 - Соломеина Татьяна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Классика Дети Соло Open Class | 1 place | 8 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Анна Куриленко, 2 - Алеся Домасевич-Петрова, 3 - Марина Чуркина, 4 - Елизавета Степанчук, 5 - Юлия Ереминок |
Фольклор Дети Соло Open Class | 2 place | 8 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Анна Куриленко, 2 - Алеся Домасевич-Петрова, 3 - Марина Чуркина, 4 - Елизавета Степанчук, 5 - Юлия Ереминок |
Табла Children Соло Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Анна Куриленко, 2 - Алеся Домасевич-Петрова, 3 - Марина Чуркина, 4 - Елизавета Степанчук, 5 - Юлия Ереминок |
Импровизация Дети Соло Open Class | 1 place | 7 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Анна Куриленко, 2 - Алеся Домасевич-Петрова, 3 - Марина Чуркина, 4 - Елизавета Степанчук, 5 - Юлия Ереминок |
Авторские композиции Дети Соло Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Анна Куриленко, 2 - Алеся Домасевич-Петрова, 3 - Марина Чуркина, 4 - Елизавета Степанчук, 5 - Юлия Ереминок |
Импровизация Балади Дети Соло Open Class | 2 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Анна Куриленко, 2 - Алеся Домасевич-Петрова, 3 - Марина Чуркина, 4 - Елизавета Степанчук, 5 - Юлия Ереминок |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Ювеналы Solo Open Class | 2 place | 7 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Куриленко Анна, 2 - Мироненко Юлия, 3 - Луцко Екатерина, 4 - Пинская Оксана, 5 - Янина Лариса, 6 - Гринчик Елена, 7 - Георгиу Екатерина |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Ювеналы Solo Open Class | 7 place | 7 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Куриленко Анна, 2 - Мироненко Юлия, 3 - Луцко Екатерина, 4 - Пинская Оксана, 5 - Янина Лариса, 6 - Гринчик Елена, 7 - Георгиу Екатерина |
Импровизация Children Solo Open Class | 1 place | 15 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Куриленко Анна, 2 - Мироненко Юлия, 3 - Луцко Екатерина, 4 - Пинская Оксана, 5 - Янина Лариса, 6 - Гринчик Елена, 7 - Георгиу Екатерина |
Tabla Children Solo Open Class | 1 place | 10 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Куриленко Анна, 2 - Мироненко Юлия, 3 - Пинская Оксана, 4 - Янина Лариса, 5 - Георгиу Екатерина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Ювеналы Solo Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Ювеналы Solo Open Class | 1 place | 8 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Children Small Group Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Импровизация Children Solo Open Class | 1 place | 23 dancers | 8 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Tabla Children Solo Open Class | 1 place | 14 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Лонская Дарья, 2 - Маркова Анжелика, 3 - Логвина Ольга, 4 - Кузина Виктория, 5 - Гринчик Елена |
Belly Dance Folk Египетский Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Лонская Дарья, 2 - Маркова Анжелика, 3 - Логвина Ольга, 4 - Кузина Виктория, 5 - Гринчик Елена |
Belly Dance Folk Египетский Юниоры Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ахмед Саид, 2 - Логвина Евгения, 3 - Степанчук Елизавета, 4 - Березовская Анна, 5 - Быкова Ольга |
Tabla Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Лонская Дарья, 2 - Маркова Анжелика, 3 - Логвина Ольга, 4 - Кузина Виктория, 5 - Гринчик Елена |
Импровизация под CD Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Лонская Дарья, 2 - Маркова Анжелика, 3 - Логвина Ольга, 4 - Кузина Виктория, 5 - Гринчик Елена |
Авторская композиция Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Лонская Дарья, 2 - Маркова Анжелика, 3 - Логвина Ольга, 4 - Кузина Виктория, 5 - Гринчик Елена |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 6 place | 15 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Simona Minisini, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Саркис Мкртчян, 4 - Dominika Suchecka, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Лилия Мироненко, 7 - Татьяна Степанова |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 4 place | 14 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Simona Minisini, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Саркис Мкртчян, 4 - Dominika Suchecka, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Лилия Мироненко, 7 - Татьяна Степанова |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Юниоры Дуэт/пара Open Class | 3 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Simona Minisini, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Саркис Мкртчян, 4 - Dominika Suchecka, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Лилия Мироненко, 7 - Татьяна Степанова |
Импровизация Children Соло Open Class | 5 place | 10 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Simona Minisini, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Саркис Мкртчян, 4 - Dominika Suchecka, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Лилия Мироненко, 7 - Татьяна Степанова |
Tabla Children Соло Open Class | 3 place | 9 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Simona Minisini, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Саркис Мкртчян, 4 - Dominika Suchecka, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Лилия Мироненко, 7 - Татьяна Степанова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 5 place | 6 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Виктория Фетисова, 2 - Дарья Лонская, 3 - Татьяна Степанова, 4 - Ольга Быхова, 5 - Дарья Слободова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 14 place | 18 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Куриленко Анна, 2 - Лейла Мамат - Будагова, 3 - Белевич Валерий, 4 - Дарья Аль Хаджри, 5 - Быхова Ольга |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 5 place | 13 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Куриленко Анна, 2 - Лейла Мамат - Будагова, 3 - Белевич Валерий, 4 - Дарья Аль Хаджри, 5 - Быхова Ольга |
Имровизация Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 6 place | 22 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Куриленко Анна, 2 - Лейла Мамат - Будагова, 3 - Белевич Валерий, 4 - Дарья Аль Хаджри, 5 - Быхова Ольга |
Tabla Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 5 place | 13 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Куриленко Анна, 2 - Лейла Мамат - Будагова, 3 - Белевич Валерий, 4 - Дарья Аль Хаджри, 5 - Быхова Ольга |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Ювеналы Solo Open Class | 8 place | 13 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Илона Армонене, 2 - Хамада Араби, 3 - Ахмед Саид, 4 - Вита Коваль, 5 - Ольга Логвина, 6 - Евгения Сенчихина, 7 - Степанчук Елизавета |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Ювеналы Solo Open Class | 8 place | 11 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Илона Армонене, 2 - Хамада Араби, 3 - Ахмед Саид, 4 - Вита Коваль, 5 - Ольга Логвина, 6 - Евгения Сенчихина, 7 - Степанчук Елизавета |
Импровизация Ювеналы Solo Open Class | 7 place | 11 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Илона Армонене, 2 - Хамада Араби, 3 - Ахмед Саид, 4 - Вита Коваль, 5 - Ольга Логвина |
Tabla Ювеналы Solo Open Class | 8 place | 13 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Илона Армонене, 2 - Хамада Араби, 3 - Ахмед Саид, 4 - Вита Коваль, 5 - Ольга Логвина, 6 - Евгения Сенчихина, 7 - Домасевич Алеся |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 8 place | 25 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Степанова Татьяна, 2 - Логвина Евгения, 3 - Сенчихина Евгения, 4 - Домасевич Алеся, 5 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова |
Импровизация под CD Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 5 place | 19 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Степанова Татьяна, 2 - Логвина Евгения, 3 - Сенчихина Евгения, 4 - Домасевич Алеся, 5 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова |
Авторская композиция Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 5 place | 5 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Казакова Екатерина, 2 - Дроздович Ирина, 3 - Куриленко Анна, 4 - Немирская Виктория, 5 - Березовская Анна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 25 place | 30 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Татьяна Шафоростова, 2 - Латифа, 3 - Лала Абдуллаева, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Елена Гринчик, 7 - Ирина Дроздович |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Children Соло Первая лига | 4 place | 11 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Лейла Мамад-Будагова, 2 - Лонская Дарья, 3 - Павлюкевич Виринея, 4 - Постнова Анастасия, 5 - Степанова Татьяна |
Авторская композиция Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 4 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Дроздович Ирина, 2 - Куриленко Анна, 3 - Гринчик Елена, 4 - Семёнова Анна, 5 - Чернявская Татьяна |
Импровизация Ювеналы Соло Первая лига | 7 place | 15 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Лейла Мамад-Будагова, 2 - Лонская Дарья, 3 - Павлюкевич Виринея, 4 - Постнова Анастасия, 5 - Степанова Татьяна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Фольклор Дети Соло Open Class | 7 place | 8 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Анна Куриленко, 2 - Алеся Домасевич-Петрова, 3 - Марина Чуркина, 4 - Елизавета Степанчук, 5 - Юлия Ереминок |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Ювеналы Solo Open Class | 6 place | 7 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Куриленко Анна, 2 - Мироненко Юлия, 3 - Луцко Екатерина, 4 - Пинская Оксана, 5 - Янина Лариса, 6 - Гринчик Елена, 7 - Георгиу Екатерина |
Импровизация Children Solo Open Class | 10 place | 15 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Куриленко Анна, 2 - Мироненко Юлия, 3 - Луцко Екатерина, 4 - Пинская Оксана, 5 - Янина Лариса, 6 - Гринчик Елена, 7 - Георгиу Екатерина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Ювеналы Solo Open Class | 4 place | 8 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Children Small Group Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Simona Minisini, 3 - Hanan Abrakhim, 4 - Татьяна Головченко, 5 - Саркис Мкртчян |